OnTape

Jacob Haugaard1
Musician & Mix Engineer (Album 2013)

Schmidt & Co
Recording Engineer & Musician

Organ Combo feat. Mike Andersen
Recording & Mix Engineer

Ham Med Hatten / Jørn Rosenville
Recording & Musician

Cs Nielsen 
Mix Engineer & Musician (Against The Dying Of The Light)

Michelle Birkballe
Mix Engineer. (Albummet “2011″ samt div.)

Magni (Iceland)
Musician. (Magni)

Louise Juul
Producer / Engineer / Musician. (Let Me Grow)

Live Ullmann (Norway)
Recording & Mix Engineer. (Dyslectic Poets)

Lars Muhl
Mix Engineer. (To Heal The Space Between Us)

Jordan’s Drive
Recording & Mix Engineer. (Jump’n Jive)

Johnny Logan
Recording Engineer. (Irishman In America)

Jan Arvid Johansen
Mix Engineer. (Tonen & Kjærligheden)

Henning Stærk
Recording Engineer. (Stærk)

Franka Abrahamsen
Producer, Engineer & Musician. (The Willful Neglect & Stone & Earthquake)

Frank Megabody
Recording & Mix Engineer / Musician (Quite Frankly)

Casual Funk
Mix Engineer. (A New Beginning)

Knud Møller
Recording & Mix Engineer / Musician (Various TV & Movie Soundtracks)

Nanna Amter
Producer / Engineer / Musician. (Story Behind The Tears)

Ann Mette Elten
Recording Engineer. (Solo)

Andreas Lund
Producer / Engineer / Musician. (Andreas Lund)

Amalie Riis
Producer / Engineer / Musician. (Safe And Sound & Places Where We Go)

Allan Østerdahl
Mix Engineer (Time And Tense)

Jette Torp
Recording & Mix Engineer. (Close To You, Mikrofon Sangerinde, End Of The Rainbow)

Shaky Ground
Recording & Mix Engineer / Musician (What’s Shaking)

Nanne Emilie
Mix & Recording Engineer. (Once Upon A Town)

Jonas Dahl
Mix & Recording Engineer. (Waterfall With Deer)

Peter Belli
Recording & Mix Engineer / Musician

Johnny Madsen
Recording & Mix Engineer / Musician (Regnmanden & Madsen På Den Anden Side)

Mojo Hands
Recording & Mix Engineer (Live In Falkenberg)

Nellovator
Recording & Mix Engineer (Set It Free)

Mr. Jack & The Daniels
Recording & Mix Engineer. (Recommended)

Wenche
Producer / Engineer / Musician. (Songwriter, div.)

Tania Viit
Recording / Mix / Musician (Isbrud)

Karin Euren
Engineer & Musician. (Album 2013)

Theessink & Møller DUO
Recording & Mix. (Guthrie 100 years)

Deer Bear
Recording. (House Behind The Tears)

Dalton (Madsen, Olsen, Lilholt)
Recording & Mix Engineer. (Tyve-Ti)

Jørn Rosenville
Recording Engineer & Musician. (1kr er 1kr & Mig Og Mogensen)

Asger Hallas
Producer / Engineer / Musician. (Album 2012)

Peter Viskinde
Recording Engineer. (Ufaglært Fagmand)

Eivör Palsdottír
Mix Engineer. (2 tracks on Larva)

M.C. Hansen
Recording Engineer. (Pariah)

Tina Sejling
Producer / Engineer / Musician. (Under Huden)

Thessink, Nalle, Møller
Recording & Mix Engineer. (Goin’ Down Slow VOL.1 & VOL.2)

Søren Krogh
Recording & Mix Engineer / Musician. (Silhuetter, 2PiR & Dagsorden)

Severin
Producer / Engineer / Musician. (En Ny Dag På Vej & Simpelthen Tilfreds)

Salem
Recording Engineer.

Rene’ Schmidt
Producer / Engineer / Musician. (Div. Albums)

Rene’ Gummer
Producer / Engineer / Musician. (Grass & The Shadow Of Myself)

Rasmus Madsen
Recording & Mix Engineer / Musician. (Rocket Lounge)

Perry Stenback
Recording Engineer. (E.P. 2006)

Nordfolk
Recording / Mix / Musician. (Hvis Man Er Til Det & Pretty Sue)

Nisser Andersen
Producer / Engineer / Musician. (Soul Ready)

Night Flight
Recording & Mix Engineer. (A Great Relief)

Ester Brohus
Producer / Engineer / Musician. (Poor Pretty Little Me, Come To Me & When Time Comes)